Mid-Atlantic Genealogy
Genealogy and History in the Mid-Atlantic Region
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Calendar


    June 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Charles Clayton RODERICK   Alice BROWN   George HAINES   Elizabeth MCCUNE   Kirk HAINES   Andrew MCALLISTER   Benjamin H. POWNALL   Walter P. STOKES   Samuel R. BARHAM   Jacob GRIEST   Michael BRAND   Florence Eva HAINES   Abraham SIDWELL   Sarah Ann BLACK   Thomas GEORGE   Edmund Curtiss MCCUNE   Charles WIlliam BONSALL   Price Z. WARREN   James M. TEMPLIN   Sidney Travilla TEMPLE   Jacob HALLMAN   Elizabeth WAYNE   Clara POLEY   Mary HEALD   Ralph FLINN   Howard Ellsworth SEAL   William Howard SEAL   Andrew MOORE   Anne BRENNEMAN   Nancy Rebecca REBERT   Mary Ann KING   Adelia WEBB   Kezia MORRISON   Luther H. BURK   Lillian B. BURK   Zachariah ROTHROCK   Charles SMEDLEY   Diana BAUER   William DOTTERER   Laura I. REIGNER   Clyde Jefferis INGRAM   Catherine BULL   Ellsworth WRIGHT   Fannie S. JONES   Mary Emily VOUGHT   Lydia Ann PIERSON   George B. EWART   Hezekiah S. HUFF   Jemima Kyle STUART   John Shaffner PENNOCK   Nathan BORNEMAN   Matilda NEWMAN   Mary Ann NEIMAN   Louisa Clayton FOARD   Jessie STEELE   Nelle GILL   Nicholas WILLIAMSON   Ann WHITSON   John PAINE   Reuben HAINES   Sara Harlan WISTAR   Evelyn Elizabeth LEHMAN   George Tucker SLACK   Patricia Frey WHITE   Almira Jean PETERSON   Ann LANE   Jacob HAINES   Magdalen ROBESON   Samuel Mitchell FINLEY   Adolphus Monell SAYRE, III   Jacob BORTON   Rowland BURR   Maria HAINES   Hezekiah KEMBLE   Clara SMITH   Caleb BABB   Margaret Ann WEBB   Cora Belle BREAM   William TUTTLE   Charles M. WILSON   Rebecca Sharpless WILSON   George PIERSON   Jonathan LAMBORN   Cora Elizabeth LOWE   Hugh Henry DAY   Bessie Rhoads STEINMETZ   Thomas Bringhurst BOCKIUS, III   Gustavus Willis PEARTHREE   Mary Ann STUBBS   Frederick UPPERCO   Alice Ann HOGGE   George SHINN   Alvin F. MOYER   Winder Lee BROCKWAY   Emily Elizabeth RAEDER   John Henry GEHRON   Felix CHRISTMAN   Isaac T. MILLER   Ann NEWBOLD   Alexander HERRING, Jr.   Essie Beatrice EASTBURN   Benjamin GREGG/Mary WELLS (F26...   Franklin Joseph HART/Ruth Marj...   Silas SCARBOROUGH/Catherine BI...   David Williamson NEVIN/Lillias...   Arthur W. PERSHING/Thelma MCCA...